Alaves

Country
Founded
1921
Stadium
HomeAwayAll
Played191938
Wins718
Draws437
Losses81523
HomeAwayAll
Goals171431
Goals Conceded214465
Yellow Cards464490
Red Cards224
Clean Sheets516
Corners7366139
Fouls271258529
Offsides225072
Shots226154380
Shots on Goal7049119
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Statistics
Transfers
La Liga
22 May 2022
- 9:00 pm
Alaves
0 1
Cadiz
La Liga
15 May 2022
- 8:30 pm
Levante
3 1
Alaves
La Liga
11 May 2022
- 8:00 pm
Alaves
2 1
Espanyol
La Liga
7 May 2022
- 7:30 pm
Celta Vigo
4 0
Alaves
La Liga
30 Apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Alaves
2 1
Villarreal
La Liga
19 Apr 2022
- 8:00 pm
Mallorca
2 1
Alaves
La Liga
16 Apr 2022
- 5:15 pm
Alaves
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
La Liga
10 Apr 2022
- 3:00 pm
Osasuna
1 0
Alaves
La Liga
2 Apr 2022
- 10:00 pm
Atletico Madrid
4 1
Alaves
La Liga
19 Mar 2022
- 4:00 pm
Alaves
2 3
Granada CF
La Liga
13 Mar 2022
- 8:30 pm
Real Sociedad
1 0
Alaves
La Liga
4 Mar 2022
- 11:00 pm
Alaves
0 0
Sevilla
La Liga
26 Feb 2022
- 6:15 pm
Getafe
2 2
Alaves
La Liga
19 Feb 2022
- 11:00 pm
Real Madrid
3 0
Alaves
La Liga
13 Feb 2022
- 4:00 pm
Alaves
2 1
Valencia
La Liga
5 Feb 2022
- 4:00 pm
Elche
3 1
Alaves
La Liga
23 Jan 2022
- 11:00 pm
Alaves
0 1
Barcelona
La Liga
18 Jan 2022
- 10:00 pm
Real Betis
4 0
Alaves
La Liga
9 Jan 2022
- 8:30 pm
Alaves
0 0
Athletic Club
La Liga
2 Jan 2022
- 8:30 pm
Alaves
1 1
Real Sociedad
La Liga
21 Dec 2021
- 9:00 pm
Villarreal
5 2
Alaves
La Liga
18 Dec 2021
- 4:00 pm
Rayo Vallecano
2 0
Alaves
La Liga
11 Dec 2021
- 6:15 pm
Alaves
1 1
Getafe
La Liga
3 Dec 2021
- 11:00 pm
Granada CF
2 1
Alaves
La Liga
27 Nov 2021
- 4:00 pm
Alaves
1 2
Celta Vigo
La Liga
20 Nov 2021
- 6:15 pm
Sevilla
2 2
Alaves
La Liga
6 Nov 2021
- 8:30 pm
Alaves
2 1
Levante
La Liga
30 Oct 2021
- 10:00 pm
Barcelona
1 1
Alaves
La Liga
26 Oct 2021
- 8:00 pm
Alaves
1 0
Elche
La Liga
23 Oct 2021
- 5:15 pm
Cadiz
0 2
Alaves
La Liga
18 Oct 2021
- 8:00 pm
Alaves
0 1
Real Betis
La Liga
1 Oct 2021
- 10:00 pm
Athletic Club
1 0
Alaves
La Liga
25 Sep 2021
- 3:00 pm
Alaves
1 0
Atletico Madrid
La Liga
22 Sep 2021
- 8:30 pm
Espanyol
1 0
Alaves
La Liga
18 Sep 2021
- 10:00 pm
Alaves
0 2
Osasuna
La Liga
27 Aug 2021
- 11:15 pm
Valencia
3 0
Alaves
La Liga
21 Aug 2021
- 6:00 pm
Alaves
0 1
Mallorca
La Liga
14 Aug 2021
- 11:00 pm
Alaves
1 4
Real Madrid
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
Fernando Pacheco
30
Sivera
Sivera
Age:
26
26
Adrián
Adrián
Age:
22
22
Óscar Medina
19
I. Sanz
I.Sanz
Age:
20
20
Jesús Owono
21
Defenders
Age
Nationality
A. Rodríguez Baró
25
F. Lejeune
31
M. Miazga
27
Rubén Duarte
27
Rodrigo Ely
29
Laguardia
33
Ximo Navarro
33
F. Tenaglia
26
Saúl García
28
A. Abqar
A.Abqar
Age:
23
23
Martín Aguirregabiria
26
Javi López
20
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
M. García Alonso
25
G. Escalante
29
T. Mendes Mendes
18
Toni Moya
24
M. Loum
M.Loum
Age:
26
26
Iván Martín
23
Pina
Pina
Age:
35
35
Jason
Jason
Age:
28
28
P. Pons Riera
29
F. Pellistri
21
A. Țîrlea
22
A. Mahmoud
22
Álex Balboa
21
Forwards
Age
Nationality
Lucas Pérez
34
Joselu
Joselu
Age:
32
32
J. Guidetti
30
A. Godoy Domínguez
19
G. Gagua
G.Gagua
Age:
21
21
M. Sylla
M.Sylla
Age:
28
28
T. Hara
T.Hara
Age:
23
23
Manu Vallejo
25
Luis Rioja
29
Miguel de la Fuente
23
Marc Tenas
21
Unai Ropero
21
Édgar Méndez
33
Coach
Age
Nationality
Mikel Crespo
-
PlayerPosition
AdriánGoalkeeper00000000
Fernando PachecoGoalkeeper34343054100605
I. SanzGoalkeeper00000000
Jesús OwonoGoalkeeper119000010
Óscar MedinaGoalkeeper00000000
SiveraGoalkeeper4327610040
 
PlayerPosition
A. AbqarDefender0000000000
A. Godoy DomínguezForward0000000000
A. Rodríguez BaróDefender522381000000
A. ȚîrleaMidfielder10140000000
Álex BalboaMidfielder0000000000
Édgar MéndezForward321716146001001
F. LejeuneDefender303027008100000
F. PellistriMidfielder2166630000000
F. TenagliaDefender141210722000000
G. EscalanteMidfielder171513067105000
G. GaguaForward0000000000
Iván MartínMidfielder621640000000
J. GuidettiForward1022742000000
JasonMidfielder14106811000001
Javi LópezDefender944582000000
JoseluForward3735312600014604
LaguardiaDefender343430449003002
Lucas PérezForward0000000000
Luis RiojaForward373631283001003
M. García AlonsoMidfielder241010743000001
M. LoumMidfielder3226231710002000
M. MiazgaDefender1198312000000
M. SyllaForward1343891000000
Manu VallejoForward1123660001001
Marc TenasForward30512000000
Martín AguirregabiriaDefender241716174000001
Miguel de la FuenteForward22108262001001
P. Pons RieraMidfielder271713752001000
PinaMidfielder291614434000000
Rubén DuarteDefender3431262811100004
Saúl GarcíaDefender1030000000
T. HaraForward0000000000
T. Mendes MendesMidfielder1080000000
Toni MoyaMidfielder281713842000001
Unai RoperoForward10110000000
Ximo NavarroDefender181613514010000
No data

About Varun Sharma

Varun Sharma is an avid sports fan and loves to read and write about latest sporting activities happening around the world.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P