Arminia Bielefeld

Country
Founded
1905
Stadium
HomeAwayAll
Played171734
Wins235
Draws10313
Losses51116
HomeAwayAll
Goals151227
Goals Conceded233053
Yellow Cards351954
Red Cards022
Clean Sheets437
Corners8265147
Fouls225208433
Offsides272754
Shots188175363
Shots on Goal6152113
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Statistics
Transfers
Bundesliga
14 May 2022
- 4:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 1
RB Leipzig
Bundesliga
6 May 2022
- 9:30 pm
VfL BOCHUM
2 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
30 Apr 2022
- 4:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 1
Hertha Berlin
Bundesliga
23 Apr 2022
- 4:30 pm
FC Koln
3 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
17 Apr 2022
- 4:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0 3
Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
9 Apr 2022
- 4:30 pm
VfL Wolfsburg
4 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
2 Apr 2022
- 4:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
Bundesliga
19 Mar 2022
- 5:30 pm
FSV Mainz 05
4 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
13 Mar 2022
- 7:30 pm
Borussia Dortmund
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
4 Mar 2022
- 10:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0 1
FC Augsburg
Bundesliga
26 Feb 2022
- 5:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
3 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
19 Feb 2022
- 5:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 0
Union Berlin
Bundesliga
13 Feb 2022
- 7:30 pm
1899 Hoffenheim
2 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
5 Feb 2022
- 5:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
Bundesliga
21 Jan 2022
- 10:30 pm
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
16 Jan 2022
- 7:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
2 2
SpVgg Greuther Furth
Bundesliga
8 Jan 2022
- 5:30 pm
SC Freiburg
2 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
18 Dec 2021
- 5:30 pm
RB Leipzig
0 2
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
14 Dec 2021
- 10:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
2 0
VfL BOCHUM
Bundesliga
11 Dec 2021
- 5:30 pm
Hertha Berlin
2 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
4 Dec 2021
- 5:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 1
FC Koln
Bundesliga
27 Nov 2021
- 8:30 pm
Bayern Munich
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
20 Nov 2021
- 5:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
2 2
VfL Wolfsburg
Bundesliga
6 Nov 2021
- 5:30 pm
VfB Stuttgart
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
30 Oct 2021
- 4:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 2
FSV Mainz 05
Bundesliga
23 Oct 2021
- 4:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 3
Borussia Dortmund
Bundesliga
17 Oct 2021
- 6:30 pm
FC Augsburg
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
3 Oct 2021
- 8:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0 4
Bayer Leverkusen
Bundesliga
25 Sep 2021
- 4:30 pm
Union Berlin
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
18 Sep 2021
- 4:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0 0
1899 Hoffenheim
Bundesliga
12 Sep 2021
- 8:30 pm
Borussia Monchengladbach
3 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
28 Aug 2021
- 4:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bundesliga
21 Aug 2021
- 4:30 pm
SpVgg Greuther Furth
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
Bundesliga
14 Aug 2021
- 4:30 pm
Arminia Bielefeld
0 0
SC Freiburg
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
S. Kapino
28
O. Linnér
25
A. Schulz
19
S. Ortega
30
Defenders
Age
Nationality
A. Andrade
24
N. De Medina
25
C. Brunner
28
A. Pieper
25
Guilherme Ramos
25
G. Bello
G.Bello
Age:
21
21
K. Bauer
K.Bauer
Age:
19
19
J. Laursen
28
M. van der Hoorn
30
L. Czyborra
23
J. Nilsson
28
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
C. Gebauer
29
M. Hartel
27
M. Okugawa
26
F. Kunze
F.Kunze
Age:
24
24
G. Castro Randon
35
E. Fernandes
26
J. Consbruch
21
P. Wimmer
21
J. Frommann
19
C. Dogan
C.Dogan
Age:
18
18
A. Schöpf
28
R. Hack
R.Hack
Age:
24
24
S. Vasiliadis
25
M. Prietl
31
B. İnce
B.İnce
Age:
19
19
V. Cherny
19
Forwards
Age
Nationality
B. Lasme
B.Lasme
Age:
24
24
J. Serra
J.Serra
Age:
24
24
F. Klos
F.Klos
Age:
35
35
F. Krüger
23
Coach
Age
Nationality
F. Kramer
50
PlayerPosition
A. SchulzGoalkeeper00000000
S. KapinoGoalkeeper119000001
S. OrtegaGoalkeeper33332970100536
 
PlayerPosition
A. AndradeDefender171210454000000
A. PieperDefender272723822000000
A. SchöpfMidfielder312724062101000
B. İnceMidfielder511380000000
B. LasmeForward2378672002000
C. BrunnerDefender272621876000001
C. DoganMidfielder0000000000
C. GebauerMidfielder0000000000
E. FernandesMidfielder722810000000
F. KlosForward251414232013201
F. KrügerForward271211200001002
F. KunzeMidfielder221312569000000
G. BelloDefender1034270000010
G. Castro RandonMidfielder1244320001001
Guilherme RamosDefender1399031000000
J. FrommannMidfielder0000000000
J. LaursenDefender242016411002010
J. NilssonDefender313127395002000
J. SerraForward261511211003002
K. BauerDefender0000000000
L. CzyborraDefender411301000000
M. OkugawaMidfielder333025440008001
M. PrietlMidfielder262321223000001
M. van der HoornDefender10130000000
N. De MedinaDefender1977672000000
P. WimmerMidfielder312720657003006
R. HackMidfielder301313572000002
S. VasiliadisMidfielder191612003000000
V. ChernyMidfielder0000000000
No data

About Varun Sharma

Varun Sharma is an avid sports fan and loves to read and write about latest sporting activities happening around the world.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P