Barito Putera

Country
Founded
1988
Stadium
HomeAwayAll
Played10919
Wins213
Draws527
Losses369
HomeAwayAll
Goals12921
Goals Conceded112132
Yellow Cards142539
Red Cards011
Clean Sheets235
Corners000
Fouls000
Offsides000
Shots000
Shots on Goal000
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Statistics
Transfers
Liga 1
26 Jan 2023
- 11:00 am
Barito Putera
- -
PSIS Semarang
Liga 1
31 Jan 2023
- 11:00 am
Barito Putera
- -
PSS Sleman
Liga 1
5 Feb 2023
- 2:30 pm
Bali United
- -
Barito Putera
Liga 1
9 Feb 2023
- 2:30 pm
PSM Makassar
- -
Barito Putera
Liga 1
14 Feb 2023
- 12:00 pm
Barito Putera
- -
Cilegon United
Liga 1
18 Feb 2023
- 12:00 pm
Arema FC
- -
Barito Putera
Liga 1
22 Feb 2023
- 2:30 pm
Persija
- -
Barito Putera
Liga 1
27 Feb 2023
- 2:30 pm
Barito Putera
- -
Persib Bandung
Liga 1
5 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Persik Kediri
- -
Barito Putera
Liga 1
9 Mar 2023
- 12:00 pm
Barito Putera
- -
Persebaya Surabaya
Liga 1
14 Mar 2023
- 11:00 am
Dewa United
- -
Barito Putera
Liga 1
19 Mar 2023
- 12:00 pm
Barito Putera
- -
Persis Solo
Liga 1
30 Mar 2023
- 4:30 pm
PS TIRA
- -
Barito Putera
Liga 1
5 Apr 2023
- 4:30 pm
Bhayangkara FC
- -
Barito Putera
Liga 1
22 Apr 2023
- 3:00 am
Barito Putera
- -
Persita
Liga 1
21 Jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
Pusamania Borneo
0 0
Barito Putera
Liga 1
14 Jan 2023
- 11:00 am
Barito Putera
1 2
Persepam Madura Utd
Liga 1
10 Jan 2023
- 11:00 am
Barito Putera
1 1
PSM Makassar
Liga 1
24 Dec 2022
- 11:00 am
Persita
0 3
Barito Putera
Liga 1
20 Dec 2022
- 2:00 pm
Barito Putera
2 0
Bhayangkara FC
Liga 1
17 Dec 2022
- 2:15 pm
Barito Putera
1 1
PS TIRA
Liga 1
14 Dec 2022
- 2:00 pm
Persis Solo
0 0
Barito Putera
Liga 1
11 Dec 2022
- 2:15 pm
Barito Putera
0 0
Dewa United
Liga 1
6 Dec 2022
- 11:30 am
Persebaya Surabaya
3 2
Barito Putera
Liga 1
29 Sep 2022
- 12:00 pm
Barito Putera
2 2
Persik Kediri
Liga 1
16 Sep 2022
- 11:30 am
Persib Bandung
5 2
Barito Putera
Liga 1
11 Sep 2022
- 4:00 pm
Barito Putera
0 1
Persija
Liga 1
4 Sep 2022
- 4:00 pm
Barito Putera
1 1
Arema FC
Liga 1
29 Aug 2022
- 12:00 pm
Cilegon United
2 1
Barito Putera
Liga 1
18 Aug 2022
- 12:30 pm
Barito Putera
1 2
Bali United
Liga 1
13 Aug 2022
- 2:15 pm
PSS Sleman
1 0
Barito Putera
Liga 1
6 Aug 2022
- 11:30 am
PSIS Semarang
2 1
Barito Putera
Liga 1
30 Jul 2022
- 2:15 pm
Barito Putera
3 1
Pusamania Borneo
Liga 1
23 Jul 2022
- 2:15 pm
Persepam Madura Utd
8 0
Barito Putera
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
1
Banua Norhalid
-
20
Adhitya Harlan
-
30
Yogi Hermawan
-
33
Joko Ribowo
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
3
Yuswanto Aditya
-
4
Muhammad Helmi
-
14
Nazar Nurzaidin
-
16
Alexandro Felix Kamuru
-
19
Dendi Agustan Maulana
-
25
Frank Rikhart Sokoy
-
36
Renan da Silva Alves
-
46
Rendy Saputra
-
47
Donni Haroid Monim
-
85
Muhamad Firly
-
94
Erik Sokoy
-
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
7
Ambrizal Umanailo
-
11
Rafael Gomes de Oliveira
-
13
Bayu Pradana Andriatmoko
-
15
Muhammad Rafi Syarahil
-
17
Ferdiansyah
-
22
Ryota Noma
-
23
Dedi Hartono
-
24
Aditiya Daffa Al-Haqi
-
26
Rizky Rizaldi Pora
-
27
R. Zuhro
-
28
Muhammad Buyung Ismu Lessy
-
51
Alif Jaelani
-
71
Muhammad Luthfi Kamal Baharsyah
-
95
Mike Rigoberto Gelito Ott
-
Jack Anderson
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
9
Rafael Feital da Silva Souza
-
18
Afdal Yusra
-
31
Riski Kurniawan
-
41
Slamet Budiono
-
66
Amiruddin Bagas Kaffa Arrizqi
-
72
Kahar Kalu Muzakkar
-
99
Rahmat Beri Santoso
-
Coach
Age
Nationality
R. Darmawan
56
PlayerPosition
Adhitya HarlanGoalkeeper4431500080
Banua NorhalidGoalkeeper87675000102
Joko RibowoGoalkeeper44360000111
 
PlayerPosition
A. Dewa0001000000
Aditiya Daffa Al-HaqiMidfielder30320000000
Afdal YusraForward321740000000
Ambrizal UmanailoMidfielder12107161000001
Amiruddin Bagas Kaffa ArrizqiForward131210882001001
Bayu Pradana AndriatmokoMidfielder141412555000000
Dedi HartonoMidfielder621701000000
Dendi Agustan MaulanaDefender40930000000
Donni Haroid MonimDefender1086643000000
Erik SokoyDefender10200000000
FerdiansyahMidfielder1133970000001
Frank Rikhart SokoyDefender131310060000010
Kahar Kalu MuzakkarForward21912001000
Mike Rigoberto Gelito OttMidfielder1087163001001
Muhamad FirlyDefender744220000000
Muhammad Buyung Ismu LessyMidfielder1176671002000
Muhammad Luthfi Kamal BaharsyahMidfielder1186775000011
Muhammad Rafi SyarahilMidfielder1075400000000
Nazar NurzaidinDefender854532001001
R. ZuhroMidfielder432670000000
Rafael Feital da Silva SouzaForward11107760007200
Rafael Gomes de OliveiraMidfielder665001001001
Rafael Silva0001002100
Rahmat Beri SantosoForward812173000000
Renan da Silva AlvesDefender141412604004000
Rendy SaputraDefender622810000000
Riski KurniawanForward0000000000
Rizky Rizaldi PoraMidfielder1376423000004
Slamet BudionoForward30490000000
Yuswanto AdityaDefender643831010000
Pre-season window
Arrivals
Player
Club Out
Date Of Birth
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
Dedi Hartono
Midfielder
-
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Jul 1, 2022
Persiraja Banda Aceh
Jul 1, 2022
Ceres
Jul 1, 2022
Free
Ceres
Jul 1, 2022 Free
player photo
Ryota Noma
Midfielder
-
Istiqlol
May 27, 2022
Free
Istiqlol
May 27, 2022 Free
Persipura Jayapura
May 25, 2022
Persipura Jayapura
May 25, 2022
player photo
Rendy Saputra
Defender
-
Persiraja Banda Aceh
May 23, 2022
Persiraja Banda Aceh
May 23, 2022
Persebaya Surabaya
May 23, 2022
Persebaya Surabaya
May 23, 2022
PSS Sleman
May 23, 2022
PSS Sleman
May 23, 2022
player photo
Joko Ribowo
Goalkeeper
-
PSIS Semarang
May 23, 2022
PSIS Semarang
May 23, 2022
Departures
Player
Club In
Date Of Birth
Transfer Date
Fee
Club In / Transfer Date / Fee
Arema FC
Jul 1, 2022
Arema FC
Jul 1, 2022
Dewa United
Jul 1, 2022
Dewa United
Jul 1, 2022
Persebaya Surabaya
Jul 1, 2022
Persebaya Surabaya
Jul 1, 2022
PSS Sleman
Jun 11, 2022
Free
PSS Sleman
Jun 11, 2022 Free
player photo
Muhammad Riyandi
Goalkeeper
-
Persis Solo
May 13, 2022
Free
Persis Solo
May 13, 2022 Free
Cilegon United
Apr 1, 2022
Cilegon United
Apr 1, 2022

About Varun Sharma

Varun Sharma is an avid sports fan and loves to read and write about latest sporting activities happening around the world.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P