Ludogorets

Country
Founded
1945
Stadium
HomeAwayAll
Played336
Wins213
Draws000
Losses123
HomeAwayAll
Goals6410
Goals Conceded268
Yellow Cards61016
Red Cards044
Clean Sheets213
Corners211637
Fouls02121
Offsides000
Shots01818
Shots on Goal088
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Statistics
Transfers
UEFA Champions League
9 Aug 2022
- 9:00 pm
Dinamo Zagreb
4 2
Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League
2 Aug 2022
- 8:45 pm
Ludogorets
1 2
Dinamo Zagreb
UEFA Champions League
26 Jul 2022
- 10:00 pm
Shamrock Rovers
2 1
Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League
19 Jul 2022
- 8:45 pm
Ludogorets
3 0
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Champions League
12 Jul 2022
- 10:00 pm
Sutjeska
0 1
Ludogorets
UEFA Champions League
5 Jul 2022
- 8:45 pm
Ludogorets
2 0
Sutjeska
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
12
S. Sluga
S.Sluga
Age:
29
29
1
S. Padt
S.Padt
Age:
32
32
67
D. Hristov
20
Defenders
Age
Nationality
4
Cicinho
Cicinho
Age:
34
34
3
A. Nedyalkov
29
5
G. Terziev
30
24
O. Verdon
27
32
I. Plastun
32
16
A. Fonn Witry
26
D. Emilov Iliev
23
21
Ž. Karničnik
28
15
P. Alves Santana
22
Aleksandar Plamenov Ganchev
-
T. Dimitrov
22
T. Dimitrov
-
Dinis Almeida
-
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
6
Jakub Piotrowski
25
20
G. Nonato Santana
24
8
Claude Gonçalves
28
14
D. Gruper
23
64
D. Yankov
22
23
Show
Show
Age:
23
23
30
P. Naressi Machado
25
Alex Santana
27
95
Cauly
Cauly
Age:
27
27
82
I. Yordanov
22
P. Georgiev
20
Forwards
Age
Nationality
P. Sotiriou
30
17
Jorginho
27
10
M. Tissera
26
37
B. Tekpetey
25
11
K. Despodov
26
90
S. Delev
S.Delev
Age:
33
33
73
Rick
Rick
Age:
23
23
9
Thiago
Thiago
Age:
21
21
Hyusein Hyuseinov Kelyovluev
22
Vladislav Sevdalinov Naydenov
21
Ilker Ilkov Budinov
22
Coach
Age
Nationality
A. Šimundža
51
PlayerPosition
D. HristovGoalkeeper00000000
S. PadtGoalkeeper5540500043
S. SlugaGoalkeeper2113500040
 
PlayerPosition
A. NedyalkovDefender665400000000
Alex SantanaMidfielder443601001000
B. TekpeteyForward542803001000
CaulyMidfielder543380001001
CicinhoDefender443152000000
Claude GonçalvesMidfielder11900000000
D. GruperMidfielder1010000000
D. YankovMidfielder421571100000
G. TerzievDefender1010000000
I. PlastunDefender664951000000
I. YordanovMidfielder211350000000
Jakub PiotrowskiMidfielder221800000000
JorginhoForward1050000000
K. DespodovForward632382002100
M. TisseraForward30310001000
O. VerdonDefender665401000000
P. GeorgievMidfielder0000000000
P. SotiriouForward554130003000
RickForward643833100001
S. DelevForward611890000000
S. PinasDefender0000000000
ShowMidfielder442602100000
T. DimitrovDefender0000000000
ThiagoForward51980001000
Ž. KarničnikDefender322210010000
No data

About Varun Sharma

Varun Sharma is an avid sports fan and loves to read and write about latest sporting activities happening around the world.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P