Dynamo Kyiv

Country
Founded
1927
Stadium
HomeAwayAll
Played336
Wins123
Draws101
Losses112
HomeAwayAll
Goals145
Goals Conceded257
Yellow Cards61420
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets202
Corners11920
Fouls153449
Offsides448
Shots212748
Shots on Goal4913
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Statistics
Transfers
UEFA Champions League
23 Aug 2022
- 10:00 pm
Benfica
3 0
Dynamo Kyiv
UEFA Champions League
17 Aug 2022
- 10:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
0 2
Benfica
UEFA Champions League
9 Aug 2022
- 9:30 pm
Sturm Graz
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
UEFA Champions League
3 Aug 2022
- 9:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
1 0
Sturm Graz
UEFA Champions League
27 Jul 2022
- 8:00 pm
Fenerbahce
1 2
Dynamo Kyiv
UEFA Champions League
20 Jul 2022
- 9:00 pm
Dynamo Kyiv
0 0
Fenerbahce
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
71
D. Boyko
D.Boyko
Age:
35
35
1
H. Bushchan
28
35
R. Neshcheret
21
51
Valentyn Morgun
21
74
Denys Ignatenko
20
75
Yurii Avramenko
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
6
M. Burda
M.Burda
Age:
27
27
94
T. Kędziora
28
4
D. Popov
D.Popov
Age:
23
23
21
M. Kravchenko
25
20
O. Karavaev
30
24
O. Tymchyk
26
44
V. Dubinchak
24
25
I. Zabarnyi
20
34
O. Syrota
22
2
K. Vivcharenko
20
3
A. Bol
A.Bol
Age:
20
20
3
A. Bol
A.Bol
Age:
20
20
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
5
S. Sydorchuk
31
18
O. Andrievskyi
28
29
V. Buyalskyi
30
19
D. Harmash
32
10
M. Shaparenko
24
8
V. Shepelev
25
15
V. Tsygankov
25
B. Verbič
29
22
J. Lonwijk
23
26
O. Yatsyk
20
V. Brazhko
21
37
A. Tsarenko
18
26
O. Yatsyk
20
37
A. Tsarenko
18
B. Lednev
24
Forwards
Age
Nationality
A. Dovbyk
25
41
A. Besedin
26
9
K. Parris
23
28
V. Kulach
29
7
V. Kabaev
27
D. Antyukh
25
11
V. Vanat
V.Vanat
Age:
21
21
30
S. Diallo
20
17
Vladyslav Supryaha
22
PlayerPosition
D. BoykoGoalkeeper00000000
H. BushchanGoalkeeper6660010006
R. NeshcheretGoalkeeper00000000
 
PlayerPosition
A. BesedinForward664531000001
A. BolDefender0000000000
A. TsarenkoMidfielder20200000000
B. VerbičMidfielder221200000000
D. AntyukhForward0000000000
D. HarmashMidfielder401023000000
D. PopovDefender443732000000
I. ZabarnyiDefender666000000000
K. VivcharenkoDefender511730001001
M. BurdaDefender0000000000
M. KravchenkoDefender0000000000
M. ShaparenkoMidfielder666002000000
O. AndrievskyiMidfielder311261000000
O. KaravaevDefender622841002000
O. SyrotaDefender422270000000
O. TymchykDefender1030000000
O. YatsykMidfielder1010000000
S. SydorchukMidfielder554953000000
T. KędzioraDefender665210000001
V. BuyalskyiMidfielder665341001001
V. DubinchakDefender654271000000
V. ShepelevMidfielder543661000000
V. TsygankovMidfielder443922001001
V. VanatForward601841000000
Pre-season window
Arrivals
Player
Club Out
Date Of Birth
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
Vladyslav Supryaha
Forward
- Feb 15, 2000
Sampdoria
Feb 15, 2000
Jul 1, 2022
Sampdoria
Jul 1, 2022
Departures
Player
Club In
Date Of Birth
Transfer Date
Fee
Club In / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
G. Rodrigues Gouveia
Forward
- Jun 20, 1995
Al Wehda Club
Jun 20, 1995
Jul 1, 2022
Loan
Al Wehda Club
Jul 1, 2022 Loan

About Varun Sharma

Varun Sharma is an avid sports fan and loves to read and write about latest sporting activities happening around the world.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P