Persija

Country
Stadium
HomeAwayAll
Played101020
Wins7411
Draws325
Losses044
HomeAwayAll
Goals18927
Goals Conceded10717
Yellow Cards181836
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets347
Corners000
Fouls000
Offsides000
Shots000
Shots on Goal000
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Statistics
Transfers
Liga 1
29 Jan 2023
- 11:30 am
Persija
- -
PS TIRA
Liga 1
3 Feb 2023
- 11:30 am
Persija
- -
Cilegon United
Liga 1
7 Feb 2023
- 2:30 pm
Persita
- -
Persija
Liga 1
12 Feb 2023
- 12:00 pm
Persija
- -
Arema FC
Liga 1
17 Feb 2023
- 2:30 pm
Bhayangkara FC
- -
Persija
Liga 1
22 Feb 2023
- 2:30 pm
Persija
- -
Barito Putera
Liga 1
27 Feb 2023
- 12:00 pm
Persepam Madura Utd
- -
Persija
Liga 1
4 Mar 2023
- 12:00 pm
Persija
- -
Persib Bandung
Liga 1
8 Mar 2023
- 2:30 pm
Pusamania Borneo
- -
Persija
Liga 1
13 Mar 2023
- 11:30 am
Persik Kediri
- -
Persija
Liga 1
18 Mar 2023
- 2:00 pm
Persija
- -
PSIS Semarang
Liga 1
4 Apr 2023
- 4:30 pm
Persebaya Surabaya
- -
Persija
Liga 1
9 Apr 2023
- 4:30 pm
Dewa United
- -
Persija
Liga 1
22 Apr 2023
- 3:00 am
Persija
- -
PSS Sleman
Liga 1
25 Jan 2023
- 11:30 am
Persija
4 2
PSM Makassar
Liga 1
19 Jan 2023
- 2:30 pm
Persis Solo
1 0
Persija
Liga 1
15 Jan 2023
- 11:30 am
Persija
3 2
Bali United
Liga 1
11 Jan 2023
- 11:30 am
Persib Bandung
1 0
Persija
Liga 1
8 Jan 2023
- 12:30 pm
PSS Sleman
0 2
Persija
Liga 1
20 Dec 2022
- 4:15 pm
Persija
3 2
Dewa United
Liga 1
16 Dec 2022
- 11:00 am
Persija
1 1
Persebaya Surabaya
Liga 1
13 Dec 2022
- 4:15 pm
PSIS Semarang
2 0
Persija
Liga 1
10 Dec 2022
- 2:00 pm
Persija
1 1
Persik Kediri
Liga 1
6 Dec 2022
- 2:30 pm
Persija
1 0
Pusamania Borneo
Liga 1
17 Sep 2022
- 4:30 pm
Persija
0 0
Persepam Madura Utd
Liga 1
11 Sep 2022
- 4:00 pm
Barito Putera
0 1
Persija
Liga 1
3 Sep 2022
- 4:30 pm
Persija
2 1
Bhayangkara FC
Liga 1
28 Aug 2022
- 4:30 pm
Arema FC
0 1
Persija
Liga 1
24 Aug 2022
- 4:00 pm
Persija
1 0
Persita
Liga 1
20 Aug 2022
- 4:30 pm
Cilegon United
0 3
Persija
Liga 1
14 Aug 2022
- 4:30 pm
PS TIRA
1 1
Persija
Liga 1
5 Aug 2022
- 12:00 pm
PSM Makassar
1 1
Persija
Liga 1
31 Jul 2022
- 11:30 am
Persija
2 1
Persis Solo
Liga 1
23 Jul 2022
- 4:00 pm
Bali United
1 0
Persija
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
22
Risky Muhammad Sudirman
-
26
Andritany Ardhiyasa
-
31
Adre Arido Giovani
-
99
Cahya Supriadi
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
2
Ilham Rio Fahmi
-
4
Ryuji Utomo Prabowo
-
5
Otávio Dutra
-
6
Tony Sucipto
-
7
Muhammad Rezaldi Hehanusa
-
11
Firza Andika
-
13
Barnabas Sobor
-
14
Ismed Sofyan
-
17
O. Kúdela
35
19
Hanif Abdurrauf Sjahbandi
-
23
Hansamu Yama Pranata
-
24
Resky Fandi Witriawan
-
40
Al Hamra Hehanusa
-
41
Muhammad Ferarri
-
56
Maman Abdurrahman
-
58
Frengky Deaner Missa
-
69
Rangga Widiansyah
-
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
8
Syahrian Abimanyu
-
10
Hanno Behrens
-
21
Alfriyanto Nico Saputro
-
25
Riko Simanjuntak
-
29
Radzky Syahwal Ginting
-
57
Ginanjar Wahyu Ramadhani
-
77
Dony Tri Pamungkas
-
80
Braif Fatari
-
81
Adrianus Dwiki Arya Purnomo
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
9
A. Abdulrahim Mohamed Helal
29
15
Raka Cahyana Rizky
-
27
M. Krmenčík
29
46
Osvaldo Ardiles Haay
-
55
Muhammad Rafli Mursalim
-
89
Taufik Hidayat
-
98
Ricky Cawor
-
PlayerPosition
Adre Arido GiovaniGoalkeeper00000000
Andritany ArdhiyasaGoalkeeper15151350200116
Cahya SupriadiGoalkeeper00000000
 
PlayerPosition
A. Abdulrahim Mohamed HelalForward13119714007201
Al Hamra HehanusaDefender321280000010
Alfriyanto Nico SaputroMidfielder822682001000
Braif FatariMidfielder41700000000
C. Supriadi0000000000
D. Maulana11591000000
Dony Tri PamungkasMidfielder20250000000
Firza AndikaDefender161511373001001
Frengky Deaner MissaDefender854860001000
Ginanjar Wahyu RamadhaniMidfielder912720000000
Hanif Abdurrauf SjahbandiDefender151311503000001
Hanno BehrensMidfielder131311200004001
Hansamu Yama PranataDefender886960001000
Ilham Rio FahmiDefender1276691000000
M. KrmenčíkForward10108222005001
Maman AbdurrahmanDefender955512000000
Muhammad FerarriDefender987351000001
Muhammad Rezaldi HehanusaDefender30550000000
O. KúdelaDefender151513502001010
Rangga WidiansyahDefender0000000000
Resky Fandi WitriawanDefender1277314000000
Ricky CaworForward40620000000
Riko SimanjuntakMidfielder13129433002001
Ryuji Utomo PrabowoDefender21820000000
Syahrian AbimanyuMidfielder11108144000002
Taufik HidayatForward922200000000
Tony SuciptoDefender1132472000000
Pre-season window
Arrivals
Player
Club Out
Date Of Birth
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
A. Abdulrahim Mohamed Helal
Forward
- Jun 12, 1993
Slavia Praha
Jun 12, 1993
Jul 19, 2022
Free
Slavia Praha
Jul 19, 2022 Free
player photo
Hanno Behrens
Midfielder
-
Hansa Rostock
Jul 4, 2022
€ 200K
Hansa Rostock
Jul 4, 2022 € 200K
player photo
O. Kúdela
Defender
- Mar 26, 1987
Slavia Praha
Mar 26, 1987
Jul 1, 2022
Free
Slavia Praha
Jul 1, 2022 Free
player photo
Ricky Cawor
Forward
-
Persipura Jayapura
Jul 1, 2022
Free
Persipura Jayapura
Jul 1, 2022 Free
player photo
M. Krmenčík
Forward
- Mar 15, 1993
Club Brugge KV
Mar 15, 1993
Jul 1, 2022
Club Brugge KV
Jul 1, 2022
player photo
Firza Andika
Defender
-
PS TIRA
Jul 1, 2022
Free
PS TIRA
Jul 1, 2022 Free
Arema FC
Jul 1, 2022
Free
Arema FC
Jul 1, 2022 Free
Bhayangkara FC
Jul 1, 2022
Free
Bhayangkara FC
Jul 1, 2022 Free
Departures
Player
Club In
Date Of Birth
Transfer Date
Fee
Club In / Transfer Date / Fee
Radnicki 1923
Sep 4, 2022
Free
Radnicki 1923
Sep 4, 2022 Free
player photo
Alfath Fathier
Defender
-
Persis Solo
Jul 1, 2022
Free
Persis Solo
Jul 1, 2022 Free
Persebaya Surabaya
Jul 1, 2022
Persebaya Surabaya
Jul 1, 2022
player photo
Makan Konaté
Midfielder
-
Cilegon United
Jun 16, 2022
Free
Cilegon United
Jun 16, 2022 Free
Persik Kediri
May 22, 2022
Free
Persik Kediri
May 22, 2022 Free
Persis Solo
May 20, 2022
Free
Persis Solo
May 20, 2022 Free
PSM Makassar
May 14, 2022
Free
PSM Makassar
May 14, 2022 Free
player photo
Heri Susanto
Midfielder
-
Persita
May 13, 2022
Free
Persita
May 13, 2022 Free
player photo
N. Setiawan
Midfielder
- Nov 11, 1993
Bali United
Nov 11, 1993
May 10, 2022
Bali United
May 10, 2022
player photo
Irfan Jauhari
Forward
-
Persis Solo
May 1, 2022
Persis Solo
May 1, 2022
player photo
Shahar Ginanjar
Goalkeeper
-
Pusamania Borneo
May 1, 2022
Free
Pusamania Borneo
May 1, 2022 Free
player photo
Ichsan Kurniawan
Midfielder
-
Dewa United
Apr 21, 2022
Dewa United
Apr 21, 2022

About Varun Sharma

Varun Sharma is an avid sports fan and loves to read and write about latest sporting activities happening around the world.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P