Hibernians

Country
Founded
1922
Stadium
HomeAwayAll
Played112
Wins000
Draws101
Losses011
HomeAwayAll
Goals000
Goals Conceded033
Yellow Cards527
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets101
Corners112
Fouls000
Offsides000
Shots000
Shots on Goal000
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Statistics
Transfers
UEFA Champions League
12 Jul 2022
- 9:00 pm
Hibernians
0 0
Shamrock Rovers
UEFA Champions League
5 Jul 2022
- 9:30 pm
Shamrock Rovers
3 0
Hibernians
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
I. Koné
I.Koné
Age:
33
33
J. Haber
J.Haber
Age:
41
41
Defenders
Age
Nationality
A. Agius
A.Agius
Age:
36
36
F. Apap
F.Apap
Age:
30
30
J. Zerafa
34
D. Vella
D.Vella
Age:
26
26
Rodolfo Soares
37
Z. Grech
Z.Grech
Age:
23
23
Gabriel Izquier
29
Gonzalo Llerena
32
I. Chukunyer
17
A. Laursen
24
Lorenzo Fonseca
25
J. Ohaka
J.Ohaka
Age:
17
17
M. Ellul
M.Ellul
Age:
20
20
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
J. Grech
J.Grech
Age:
25
25
B. Kristensen
29
A. Diakité
29
L. Caruana
17
K. Shaw
K.Shaw
Age:
23
23
Azriel Borg
-
Forwards
Age
Nationality
J. Morillas Rivero
29
T. Groothusen
26
J. Degabriele
26
G. Mensah
27
A. Attard
22
Thaylor Lubanzadio
28
Y. Muritala
22
Coach
Age
Nationality
M. Muscat
46
S. Sanderra
55
PlayerPosition
I. KonéGoalkeeper2218000002
J. HaberGoalkeeper00000000
 
PlayerPosition
A. AttardForward21770000000
A. DiakitéMidfielder221800000000
A. LaursenDefender1060000000
D. VellaDefender221801000000
G. MensahForward21590000000
Gabriel IzquierDefender221581000000
Gonzalo LlerenaDefender221741000000
I. ChukunyerDefender0000000000
J. DegabrieleForward221801000000
J. GrechMidfielder11900000000
J. OhakaDefender0000000000
J. ZerafaDefender211121000000
L. CaruanaMidfielder1010000000
Lorenzo FonsecaDefender2071000000
M. EllulDefender0000000000
Rodolfo SoaresDefender221741000000
T. GroothusenForward211350000000
Thaylor LubanzadioForward211030000000
Z. GrechDefender221660000000
No data

About Varun Sharma

Varun Sharma is an avid sports fan and loves to read and write about latest sporting activities happening around the world.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P