Inter Club d’Escaldes

HomeAwayAll
Played112
Wins011
Draws000
Losses101
HomeAwayAll
Goals022
Goals Conceded112
Yellow Cards527
Red Cards000
Clean Sheets000
Corners202
Fouls000
Offsides000
Shots000
Shots on Goal000
Fixtures
Results
Squad
Statistics
Transfers
UEFA Champions League
24 Jun 2022
- 10:30 pm
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
UEFA Champions League
21 Jun 2022
- 4:00 pm
La Fiorita
1 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Goalkeepers
Age
Nationality
25
Adri Muñoz
28
Jesús Coca
33
13
Ion Rodríguez Giménez
-
Defenders
Age
Nationality
2
Chus Rubio
28
4
Iván de Nova
26
5
P. Bosch Hueso
34
6
Ildefons Lima
43
12
R. Feher
R.Feher
Age:
25
25
27
R. Marcè Torres
25
48
C. González López
27
49
Adrià Gallego
32
Jordi Rubio
35
3
Josep Maria Cabanes Foix
26
Midfielders
Age
Nationality
Jordi Betriu
27
Sergi Moreno
35
11
D. Berlanga Ouggouti
27
19
Viti Martínez
25
21
Í. Sánchez Etxegarai
23
23
Jordi Roca
33
24
A. Petxarromán Eizaguirre
30
Ahmed Belhadji
25
Forwards
Age
Nationality
Víctor Casadesús
37
7
Ángel Pérez
28
9
Sascha
Sascha
Age:
36
36
10
Aridai Cabrera
34
45
G. Artigas Fonullet
28
Genís Soldevila
35
8
Jean Luc Gbayara Assoubre
30
Coach
Age
Nationality
Otger Xifro
36
PlayerPosition
Adri MuñozGoalkeeper00000000
Jesús CocaGoalkeeper2218000020
ValeraGoalkeeper00000000
 
PlayerPosition
Adrià GallegoDefender221800000000
Ahmed BelhadjiMidfielder211050000000
Ángel PérezForward20360000000
Aridai CabreraForward221351000000
Chus RubioDefender221740000000
Genís SoldevilaForward211131002000
Ildefons LimaDefender2060000000
Iván de NovaDefender221801000000
Jordi BetriuMidfielder10150000000
Jordi RocaMidfielder221801000000
Jordi RubioDefender21670000000
R. FeherDefender221802000000
SaschaForward221800000000
Sergi MorenoMidfielder10210000000
Víctor CasadesúsForward21730000000
Viti MartínezMidfielder221551000000
Pre-season window
Arrivals
Player
Club Out
Date Of Birth
Transfer Date
Fee
Club Out / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
G. Artigas Fonullet
Forward
- Jan 10, 1995
Persis Solo
Jan 10, 1995
Sep 1, 2022
Persis Solo
Sep 1, 2022
Departures
Player
Club In
Date Of Birth
Transfer Date
Fee
Club In / Transfer Date / Fee
player photo
G. Artigas Fonullet
Forward
- Jan 10, 1995
Persis Solo
Jan 10, 1995
Jun 5, 2022
Free
Persis Solo
Jun 5, 2022 Free

About Varun Sharma

Varun Sharma is an avid sports fan and loves to read and write about latest sporting activities happening around the world.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

P